Zimmerstutzen-Schützengesellschaft Andreas Hofer Hof

von 1897 e. V.

SCHÜTZENKÖNIGE seit der Wiedergründung 1952

 

1952     Stölzel Georg                                                       1991     Gerber Walter  

1953     Sammer Alwin                                                      1992     Großmann Manfred  

1954     Fraas Ernst                                                          1993     Herpolsheimer Herbert

1955     Kurz Herbert                                                        1994     Frank Adolf   

1956     Stühler Willi                                                          1995     Gehr Eberhard

1957     Koch-Schweisfurth                                             1996     Winter Manfred

1958     Fischer Hans                                                        1997     Weber Werner

1959     Herpich Alwin                                                       1998     Kohl Klaus

1960     Gottschalk Georg                                                 1999     Bruns Martin

1961     Menzel Ernst                                                         2000     Fraas Ernst

1962     Koppmeier Max                                                     2001     Puschert Heiko

1963     Völkel Alwin                                                           2002     Puschert Thomas

1964     Weber Werner                                                       2003     Frank Siegmund

1965     Rödter Hans                                                          2004     Gerber Karlheinz

1966     Puschert Ernst                                                       2005     Theiss Siegfried

1967     Gerber Karlheinz                                                   2006     Bruns Martin

1968     Hofmann Siegfried                                                2007     Weiß Reinhard

1969     Richter Manfred                                                     2008     Heinrich Heiko

1970     Raithel Ernst                                                          2009     Sommermann Matthias

1971     Schmidt Jürgen                                                      2010     Rupprecht Thomas  

1972     Schmidt Hans                                                        2011     Wallowsky Jürgen

1973     Köppel Erna                                                           2012     Ludwig Michael 

1974     Böhm Ernst                                                            2013     Heinrich Werner 

1975     Gerber Else                                                            2014     Heinrich Heiko                                                         

1976     Weber Werner                                                        2015     Ludwig Christian

1977     Rupprecht Thomas                                               2016      Puschert  Mario                   

1978     Herpolsheimer Herbert                                        2017     Funk  Alexander  

1979     Steingrüber Günther                                                   

1980     Petzet Friedrich                                                      

1981     Puschert Ernst                                                            

1982     Heinrich Werner 

1983     Großmann Manfred

1984     Rießbeck Paul

1985     Puff Michael 

1986     Hartenstein Karlheinz

1987     Richter Manfred  

1988     Frank Siegmund

1989     Gehr Hannelore

1990     Käppel Karl

 

JUNGSCHÜTZENKÖNIGE seit 1973

 

 

1973  Müller Helmut                                           2000  Theiss Martin

1974  Puff Roland                                              2001  Hegner Benjamin

1975  Weber Andreas                                        2002  Kohl André

1976  Oelschläger Andrea                                2003  Ludwig Christian

1977  Weber-Strobel Petra                               2004  Theiss Martin

1978  Hobelsberger Peter                                2005  Moser Andreas

1979  Frank Peter                                              2006  Thenn Johannes

1980  Wunderlich Stefan                                   2007  Ludwig Christian

1981  Rießbeck Bernd                                       2008  Kehl Sascha

1982  Spindler Stefan                                         2009  Puschert Stefanie

1983  Schmittnägel Markus                               2010  Benkert Felix

1984  Schubert Thomas                                    2011  Lukas Julian

1985  Frank Siegmund                                      2012  Hoffmann Loreen

1986  Puschert Mario                                         2013  Puschert Stefanie

1987  Pedall Karin                                              2014  Hoffmann Loreen

1988  Oelschlegel Stefan                                 2015  Anlauft Laura-Michelle

1989  Puschert Heiko                                         2016  Keine/r

1990  Puschert Heiko                                        2017  Anlauft Laura-Michelle

1991  Gerber Wolfgang

1992  Arnold Markus

1993  Berndt Manuel

1994  Bruns Martin

1995 Hertel Volker

1996  Schlegel Martin

1997  Gerber Wolfgang

1998  Bruns Martin

1999  Schlegel Manuel